This show finished on Tuesday 31 March 2009, and this page is being kept for archival purposes only.

Dates

Tuesday 01 April 2008 - Tuesday 31 March 2009

Venue

Bedlam Theatre

Price

Unknown

Author

The Freshers

Details

This show was imported from the old website. If you are able to provide any more information, please contact the Archivist.

This was the 2009 Freshers’ Play!

Cast and Crew

-
Jessica Dunleary
-
Anja Haerchen
-
Eva Wolfarth
-
Rebecca Hotchen
-
Debbie Hicks
-
Ellie Blow
-
Becca Oliver
-
Heidi Lowe
-
Cardin Alff
-
Klara Zak
-
Steven D'agostino
-
Fred Rowe
-
Lizzie Watts
-
Rally Behar
-
Amanda Mahr
-
Geena Manunana
-
Katherine Leishman
-
Richard Davies
-
Monica Gernes
-
Emma Pluyaut
-
Helen Leonard
-
Armando Grant
-
Hannah Gould
-
Leonie Sheridan
-
Hanna Lundahl
-
Ingrid Nordh
-
Sebastian Ross
-
Sophie Oach
-
Neville Galvin
-
Roko Misic
-
Alia Ahmed
-
Thea Gormley
-
Heidi Goldsmith
-
Neville Billimoria
-
Simran Scammell
-
Freya Mitchison
-
Maddie Rex
-
Jennifer Ulrick
-
Zoe Brown
-
Alex Cory
-
Charlotte Rietschnel
-
Portia Butterworth
-
Rosa Marmia
-
Daniel Guizzetti
-
Susanna Grenga
-
Robin Sheridan
-
Inga Rudzitis
-
Duncan Yellowlees
-
Joe Arigho Stiles
-
Andrew Jeffery
-
Stephanie Wright
-
Ellie Chalmers
-
Melissa Thomas
Director
Liz Black
Group #1
Jessica Dunleary
Group #1
Justyna Mytnik
Group #1
John Hughes
Group #2
Casey Raasumaa
Group #2
Ollie Shilling
Group #2
Will Green
Group #3
Andra Roston
Group #3
Natalie Baumann
Group #3
Chris Craig Harvey
GRoup #4
Alice Cathcart
GRoup #4
David Coles
Group #4
Margot Peppers
Group #5
Clare Elliot
Group #5
Pierre Pecheux
Group #5
Georgina Sneller
Group #6
Kayleigh Donaldson
Group #6
Ivan Dimitrov
Group #6
Nicholas Masters
Group #7
Aviva Bannerman
Group #7
Alice Harbourne
Group #8
Jemma Bourne
Group #8
Roz Perkins
Group #8
Jim Middleton
Group #9
Georgia Dessin
Group #9
Becka O'sullivan
Group #9
Alexandra Wetherell
Group 2 (MD)
Joe Sherwen
Group 3 (MD)
Paul Brotherston
Group 4 (MD)
Ruther Mc Pherson
Group 5 (MD)
Francis O'hanlon
Group 6 (MD)
Annie Hardy
Group 7 (MD)
Amy Brewer
Group 8 (MD)
Simon Ginty
Group 9 (MD)
Rachel Jones
Group1 (MD)
Alice Bonifacio
Producer
Nicola Hazelton
Producer #1
Ellie Blow
Producer #2
Andre Padure
Producer #3
Ellie Richardson
Producer #5
Luke Blaney
Producer #8
Alasdair Wilson
Production Team
Olivia Furber
Production Team
Torty Lee
Production Team
Michael Milne
Production Team
Anna Stewart
Production Team
Charlotte Toon
Production Team
Charlie Wethered
Production Team
Catherine White
Production Team
Sophie Condon
Production Team
Laura Howells
Production Team
Ellen Gledhill
Production Team
Annie Rutherford
Production Team
William Norman
Production Team
Virginia Grey
Production Team
George Ransley
Production Team
Jenni Smout
Stage Manager
Cat Hobart
Techie
Rosa Earp
Techie
Adam Alton
Techie
Jide Ajoje
Techie
Ben Fried
Techie
Ben Hussey
Techie
Daisy Livingston
Techie
Laura Shepherd
Techie
Anne Marie Bélanger Mc Murdo
Technical Manager
Ewan Connor
Writer
Bedlam Theatre

Gallery

Click on a thumbnail to see the image in full-size